DEN | DATUM | ZAČÁTEK | DRUŽSTVO | DOMÁCÍ | - | HOSTÉ | VÝSLEDEK |
So | 28.3. | 15:00 | MU | Lučina | - | ČSAD Havířov | 4 : 1 |
So | 4.4. | 9:30 | MŽ | Tošanovice | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
So | 4.4. | 11:00 | SŽ | Tošanovice | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
Ne | 5.4. | 12:00 | ŽE | Frýdlant | - | ČSAD Havířov | 0 : 13 |
Ne | 5.4. | 15:30 | MU | ČSAD Havířov | - | Sn. Orlová | : |
So | 11.4. | 9:00 | SŽ | IN. Petrovice | - | ČSAD Havířov | 5 : 0 |
So | 11.4. | 10:45 | MŽ | In. Petrovice | - | ČSAD Havířov | 7 : 0 |
Ne | 12.4. | 12:30 | ŽE | ČSAD Havířov | - | Bruntál | 1 : 4 |
Ne | 12.4. | 15:30 | MU | ČSAD Havířov | - | Hnojník | 3 : 0 |
So | 18.4. | 9:00 | SŽ | ČSAD Havířov | - | Těrlicko | 0 : 3 |
So | 18.4. | 10:45 | MŽ | ČSAD Havířov | - | Těrlicko | 1 : 12 |
So | 18.4. | 14:00 | ŽE | Vítkovice | - | ČSAD Havířov | 1 : 4 |
So | 18.4. | 16:00 | MU | Horní Suchá | - | ČSAD Havířov | 1 : 3 |
Ne | 26.4. | 10:15 | SŽ | Dobrá | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
Ne | 26.4. | 12:00 | MŽ | Dobrá | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
Ne | 26.4. | 13:00 | ŽE | ČSAD Havířov | - | Pržno | : |
Ne | 26.4. | 16:00 | MU | ČSAD Havířov | - | Nýdek | : |
So | 2.5. | 9:00 | SŽ | ČSAD Havířov | - | Lok. Petrovice | : |
So | 2.5. | 10:45 | MŽ | ČSAD Havířov | - | Lok. Petrovice | : |
So | 2.5. | 15:00 | ŽE | ČSAD Havířov | - | Sn. Ostrava | : |
Ne | 3.5. | 16:30 | MU | Písek | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
Ne | 10.5. | 13:30 | ŽE | ČSAD Havířov | - | Brušperk | : |
Ne | 10.5. | 14:00 | SŽ | MFK Karviná | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
Ne | 10.5. | 15:45 | MŽ | MFK Karviná | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
Ne | 10.5. | 16:30 | MU | ČSAD Havířov | - | Mosty | : |
So | 16.5. | 9:00 | SŽ | ČSAD Havířov | - | Petřvald | : |
So | 16.5. | 10:45 | MŽ | ČSAD Havířov | - | Petřvald | : |
So | 16.5. | 16:00 | ŽE | Loděnice | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
Ne | 17.5. | 17:00 | MU | Smilovice | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
So | 23.5. | 9:00 | SŽ | ČSAD Havířov | - | MFK Havířov | : |
So | 23.5. | 10:45 | MŽ | ČSAD Havířov | - | MFK Havířov | : |
Ne | 24.5. | 17:00 | MU | ČSAD Havířov | - | Staré Město | : |
So | 30.5. | 17:00 | MU | Horní Žukov | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
Ne | 31.5. | 9:00 | SŽ | Český Těšín | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
Ne | 31.5. | 10:45 | MŽ | Český Těšín | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
Ne | 31.5. | 15:00 | ŽE | ČSAD Havířov | - | B | : |
So | 6.6. | 9:00 | SŽ | ČSAD Havířov | - | Dolní Lutyně | : |
So | 6.6. | 10:45 | MŽ | ČSAD Havířov | - | Dolní Lutyně | : |
ŽE | B | - | ČSAD Havířov | : | |||
Ne | 7.6. | 17:00 | MU | ČSAD Havířov | - | In. Petrovice | : |
So | 13.6. | 9:00 | SŽ | Horní Suchá | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
So | 13.6. | 10:45 | MŽ | Horní Suchá | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |
Ne | 14.6. | 17:00 | MU | ČSAD Havířov | - | Dobrá | : |
Ne | 21.6. | 17:00 | MU | Jablunkov | - | ČSAD Havířov | : |